Ensonhaber.Com - Info

ensonhaber.com
ensonhaber receives about 255,895 unique visitors and 1,811,737 (7.08 per visitor) page views per day which should earn about $2,047.16/day from advertising revenue. Estimated site value is $5,110,283.48. According to Alexa Traffic Rank ensonhaber.com is ranked number 653 in the world and 0.0556% of global Internet users visit it. This site has Google page rank of 5. Site is hosted in Istanbul, 34, Turkey and links to network IP address 37.58.17.123.

About - Ensonhaber.Com

WRITE article about ensonhaber.com

How many visitors does ensonhaber.com get?

Daily Unique Visitors:
255,895
Monthly Unique Visitors:
7,676,850
Daily Pageviews:
1,811,737 (7.08 per visitor)

Alexa Rank:
653 visit alexa
Alexa Reach:
0.0556% (Percent of global Internet users)
Alexa BackLinks:
5,523
Average Load Time:
(3647 ms) 11 % of sites are slower
*All traffic values are estimates only.

Alexa
Compete
Quantcast

Google PageRank:
PageRank 5 out of 10

pagerank button on your website:  

Visitors by country

Users%Pageviews%Rank
Turkey 88.6%85.4%15
Netherlands 2.2%4.3%299
Germany 2.0%3.3%354
Iraq 1.7%2.3%-
Russia 1.1%1.8%12464
Azerbaijan 1.0%0.3%844
United States 0.9%1.1%16034
Greece %-9272
Finland %-5107
Kazakhstan %-6440
Bulgaria %-2975
Ukraine %-11805
Romania %-5763
Switzerland %-603
Denmark %-1071
Belgium %-537
United Kingdom %-2453
Austria %-233
Sweden %-2199
Saudi Arabia %-6776
Italy %-20277
Macedonia %-397
Australia %-13099
Canada %-15444
France %-1353

Where do visitors go on this site?

Reach%Pageviews%PerUser
ensonhaber.com
95.50%88.00%11.4
kralspor.ensonhaber.com
26.53%8.51%3.96
videonuz.ensonhaber.com
9.36%2.84%3.7
i.ensonhaber.com
2.44%0.40%2.0
cdn.ensonhaber.com
1.03%0.18%2.1
m.ensonhaber.com
0.51%0.07%1.7

Backlinks Report

Total Backlinks:
  0
Follow Links:
  0
Nofollow Links:
  0
Referring Domains:
  0
Referring IPs:
  0

Domain Overview

SEMrush ensonhaber.com
Domain:
  ensonhaber.com
Rank:
  1,028,029
Organic Keywords:
  32
Organic Traffic:
  292
Organic Cost:
  $0.00
Adwords Keywords:
  0
Adwords Traffic:
  0
Adwords Cost:
  $0.00

ensonhaber.com Social media reputation

Facebook likes:
  21,041
Facebook shares:
  12,900
Facebook comments:
  3,036
FB comments box:
  0
Facebook clicks:
  20
Facebook total:
  36,977
Tweets:
  4,264
Google +:
  4,314
Linkedin:
  0
Stumbles:
  377
Delicious:
  0
Pins:
  0

How much ensonhaber.com can earn?

Website Value:
$5,110,283.48
Daily Revenue:
$2,047.16
Monthly Revenue:
$61,414.80
Yearly Revenue:
$747,213.40
*All earnings values are estimates only.

Where is ensonhaber.com hosted?

Server location
Server IP:
37.58.17.123
ASN:
AS48737 
ISP:
Dora Telekomunikasyon Hizletleri A.S. 
Server Location:
Istanbul
34
Turkey
 

Other sites hosted on 37.58.17.123

There are no other sites hosted on this IP

Page Speed

Suggestions Summary

Eliminate render-blocking JavaScript and CSS in above-the-fold content

Your page has 3 blocking script resources and 5 blocking CSS resources. This causes a delay in rendering your page.

None of the above-the-fold content on your page could be rendered without waiting for the following resources to load. Try to defer or asynchronously load blocking resources, or inline the critical portions of those resources directly in the HTML.Remove render-blocking JavaScript:

http://partner.googleadservices.com/gpt/pubads_impl_75.js
https://securepubads.g.doubleclick.net/gampad/ads?gdfp_req=1&correlator=3674748359802880&output=json_html&callback=googletag.impl.pubads.setAdContentsBySlotForSync&impl=s&eid=108809080&sc=0&sfv=1-0-2&iu=%2F2075820%2FMobilAnasayfa_320x480&sz=1x1&cookie_enabled=1&lmt=1447184440&dt=1447155640777&cc=7&frm=20&biw=375&bih=667&oid=3&adx=0&ady=46&adk=1962187902&gut=v2&ifi=1&u_tz=-480&u_his=1&u_h=667&u_w=375&u_ah=667&u_aw=375&u_cd=24&u_sd=2&flash=0&url=http%3A%2F%2Fm.ensonhaber.com%2F&dssz=6&icsg=8&std=0&vrg=75&vrp=75&ga_vid=498499725.1447155641&ga_sid=1447155641&ga_hid=1754794324
Use asynchronous versions of the following scripts:

http://www.googletagservices.com/tag/js/gpt.js
Optimize CSS Delivery of the following:

http://m.ensonhaber.com/assets/css/icons.css
http://m.ensonhaber.com/assets/css/slide.css
http://m.ensonhaber.com/assets/css/skins.css
http://m.ensonhaber.com/assets/css/forms.css
http://m.ensonhaber.com/assets/css/style.css?v=1.0.1

Avoid landing page redirects

Your page has 2 redirects. Redirects introduce additional delays before the page can be loaded.

Avoid landing page redirects for the following chain of redirected URLs.

http://ensonhaber.com/
http://www.ensonhaber.com/
http://m.ensonhaber.com/

Optimize images

Properly formatting and compressing images can save many bytes of data.

Optimize the following images to reduce their size by 79.9KiB (3% reduction).

Losslessly compressing https://s0.2mdn.net/viewad/4087375/Desktop_Ad_300X250_REV.jpg could save 3.2KiB (8% reduction).
Losslessly compressing https://tpc.googlesyndication.com/pagead/imgad?id=CICAgKDT7p6n4wEQ3gUYzAEyCIVMuN3OXDI0 could save 2KiB (2% reduction).
Losslessly compressing http://m.ensonhaber.com/assets/img/left_menu.png could save 1.8KiB (88% reduction).
Losslessly compressing http://m.ensonhaber.com/assets/img/forward.png could save 1.6KiB (75% reduction).
Losslessly compressing http://m.ensonhaber.com/assets/img/sprite.png could save 1.2KiB (***% reduction).
Losslessly compressing http://i.ensonhaber.com/resimler/diger/koray_1596.jpg could save 931B (1% reduction).
Losslessly compressing http://i.ensonhaber.com/resimler/diger/adv_9051.jpg could save 930B (2% reduction).
Losslessly compressing http://i.ensonhaber.com/resimler/diger/periscope-kutu_4709.jpg could save 927B (3% reduction).
Losslessly compressing http://i.ensonhaber.com/resimler/diger/melo_6354.jpg could save 926B (5% reduction).
Losslessly compressing http://i.ensonhaber.com/resimler/diger/ata_1784.jpg could save 925B (4% reduction).
Losslessly compressing http://i.ensonhaber.com/resimler/diger/fransa_5600.jpg could save 919B (5% reduction).
Losslessly compressing http://i.ensonhaber.com/resimler/diger/ronaldo_7683.jpg could save 917B (4% reduction).
Losslessly compressing http://i.ensonhaber.com/resimler/diger/s_6048.jpg could save 911B (4% reduction).
Losslessly compressing http://i.ensonhaber.com/resimler/diger/davutoglu_2612.jpg could save 910B (5% reduction).
Losslessly compressing http://i.ensonhaber.com/resimler/diger/turkiye-petrol_7230.jpg could save 909B (4% reduction).
Losslessly compressing http://i.ensonhaber.com/resimler/diger/sebahat_4173.jpg could save 908B (6% reduction).
Losslessly compressing http://i.ensonhaber.com/resimler/diger/deivid_5368.jpg could save 907B (3% reduction).
Losslessly compressing http://i.ensonhaber.com/resimler/diger/kaza_7820.jpg could save 905B (4% reduction).
Losslessly compressing http://i.ensonhaber.com/resimler/diger/kosu_9665.jpg could save 904B (3% reduction).
Losslessly compressing http://i.ensonhaber.com/resimler/diger/volkan-sen_1639.jpg could save 902B (5% reduction).
Losslessly compressing http://i.ensonhaber.com/resimler/diger/putin-alt_3335.jpg could save 901B (5% reduction).
Losslessly compressing http://i.ensonhaber.com/resimler/diger/ataturk_5866.jpg could save 900B (4% reduction).
Losslessly compressing http://i.ensonhaber.com/resimler/diger/ataturk-nobeti_9846.jpg could save 897B (2% reduction).
Losslessly compressing http://i.ensonhaber.com/resimler/diger/koyun_6854.jpg could save 897B (10% reduction).
Losslessly compressing http://i.ensonhaber.com/resimler/diger/zonguldak-kaza_5811.jpg could save 895B (3% reduction).
Losslessly compressing http://i.ensonhaber.com/resimler/diger/mesut-ozil_6785.jpg could save 894B (2% reduction).
Losslessly compressing http://i.ensonhaber.com/resimler/diger/adv_5225.jpg could save 892B (2% reduction).
Losslessly compressing http://i.ensonhaber.com/resimler/diger/aykut-demir_9468.jpg could save 886B (2% reduction).
Losslessly compressing http://i.ensonhaber.com/resimler/diger/bahceli_***94.jpg could save 885B (2% reduction).
Losslessly compressing http://i.ensonhaber.com/resimler/diger/banglades_1591.jpg could save 885B (4% reduction).
Losslessly compressing http://i.ensonhaber.com/resimler/diger/1_8979_1.jpg could save 862B (3% reduction).
Losslessly compressing http://i.ensonhaber.com/resimler/diger/erdogan_8651_1.jpg could save 861B (2% reduction).
Losslessly compressing http://i.ensonhaber.com/resimler/diger/w_7118.jpg could save 860B (4% reduction).
Losslessly compressing http://i.ensonhaber.com/resimler/diger/c_7210.jpg could save 858B (3% reduction).
Losslessly compressing http://i.ensonhaber.com/resimler/diger/oguzhan-ozyakup_7606.jpg could save 858B (3% reduction).
Losslessly compressing http://i.ensonhaber.com/resimler/diger/edda-sonmez_5558.jpg could save 857B (2% reduction).
Losslessly compressing http://i.ensonhaber.com/resimler/diger/1_3084.jpg could save 855B (2% reduction).
Losslessly compressing http://i.ensonhaber.com/resimler/diger/ataturk_352.jpg could save 855B (2% reduction).
Losslessly compressing http://i.ensonhaber.com/resimler/diger/2_2330_1.jpg could save 853B (3% reduction).
Losslessly compressing http://i.ensonhaber.com/resimler/diger/can-dundar_4314.jpg could save 852B (1% reduction).
Losslessly compressing http://i.ensonhaber.com/resimler/diger/zincir_7867.jpg could save 852B (1% reduction).
Losslessly compressing http://i.ensonhaber.com/resimler/diger/u_5575_1.jpg could save 851B (5% reduction).
Losslessly compressing http://i.ensonhaber.com/resimler/diger/escobar_5930.jpg could save 850B (2% reduction).
Losslessly compressing http://i.ensonhaber.com/resimler/diger/gulben-ergen_8336.jpg could save 850B (2% reduction).
Losslessly compressing http://i.ensonhaber.com/resimler/diger/1_9310_1.jpg could save 849B (3% reduction).
Losslessly compressing http://i.ensonhaber.com/resimler/diger/1_3175_1.jpg could save 846B (4% reduction).
Losslessly compressing http://i.ensonhaber.com/resimler/diger/kongre_3902.jpg could save 846B (5% reduction).
Losslessly compressing http://i.ensonhaber.com/resimler/diger/metin-tekin_7116.jpg could save 845B (3% reduction).
Losslessly compressing http://i.ensonhaber.com/resimler/diger/c_8960_1.jpg could save 844B (6% reduction).
Losslessly compressing http://i.ensonhaber.com/resimler/diger/1_7814_1.jpg could save 843B (4% reduction).
Losslessly compressing http://i.ensonhaber.com/resimler/diger/diyarbakir_4181.jpg could save 841B (3% reduction).
Losslessly compressing http://i.ensonhaber.com/resimler/diger/eyfel_5843.jpg could save 840B (2% reduction).
Losslessly compressing http://i.ensonhaber.com/resimler/diger/merkel_7441_1.jpg could save 840B (2% reduction).
Losslessly compressing http://i.ensonhaber.com/resimler/diger/davutoglu_38.jpg could save 839B (2% reduction).
Losslessly compressing http://i.ensonhaber.com/resimler/diger/akatala_4614.jpg could save 836B (5% reduction).
Losslessly compressing http://i.ensonhaber.com/resimler/diger/rihanna_8710.jpg could save 836B (3% reduction).
Losslessly compressing http://i.ensonhaber.com/resimler/diger/e_1645_1.jpg could save 835B (2% reduction).
Losslessly compressing http://i.ensonhaber.com/resimler/diger/gokhan-tore_6259.jpg could save 833B (3% reduction).
Losslessly compressing http://i.ensonhaber.com/resimler/diger/w_1678.jpg could save 832B (4% reduction).
Losslessly compressing http://i.ensonhaber.com/resimler/diger/nevsin_5350.jpg could save 829B (2% reduction).
Losslessly compressing http://i.ensonhaber.com/resimler/diger/s_1702.jpg could save 829B (1% reduction).
Losslessly compressing http://i.ensonhaber.com/resimler/diger/d_6172.jpg could save 827B (2% reduction).
Losslessly compressing http://i.ensonhaber.com/resimler/diger/selahattin-demirtas_410.jpg could save 827B (1% reduction).
Losslessly compressing http://i.ensonhaber.com/resimler/diger/ataturk_3825.jpg could save 826B (6% reduction).
Losslessly compressing http://i.ensonhaber.com/resimler/diger/ataturk_5074.jpg could save 824B (1% reduction).
Losslessly compressing http://i.ensonhaber.com/resimler/diger/1_2472_3.jpg could save 823B (5% reduction).
Losslessly compressing http://i.ensonhaber.com/resimler/diger/aday_7916.jpg could save 823B (2% reduction).
Losslessly compressing http://i.ensonhaber.com/resimler/diger/bahceli_2553.jpg could save 817B (1% reduction).
Losslessly compressing http://i.ensonhaber.com/resimler/diger/ataturk_6158.jpg could save 815B (2% reduction).
Losslessly compressing http://i.ensonhaber.com/resimler/diger/konya_1980.jpg could save 815B (4% reduction).
Losslessly compressing http://i.ensonhaber.com/resimler/diger/s_7737.jpg could save 815B (4% reduction).
Losslessly compressing http://i.ensonhaber.com/resimler/diger/ataturk_2031.jpg could save 806B (1% reduction).
Losslessly compressing http://i.ensonhaber.com/resimler/diger/erzurum_6154.jpg could save 806B (2% reduction).
Losslessly compressing http://i.ensonhaber.com/resimler/diger/adana_6171.jpg could save 802B (2% reduction).
Losslessly compressing http://i.ensonhaber.com/resimler/diger/1_9243_1.jpg could save 794B (1% reduction).
Losslessly compressing https://usefb.adsrvr.org/bid/feedback/google?iid=c339fc1f-5472-4dec-a9e4-3ec9e6150711&aid=1&wp=VkHXuwAJf0MKHy2JAA5EbwjLmTJENtkZxeOPvQ&wpc=USD&sfe=87957bb&puid=CAESEAKeQbXE2zEOJVnb9MOYV48&tdid=&pid=l3wm53hq&ag=bija50x&crid=lz5sr1vm&fq=0&td_s=m.ensonhaber.com&rcats=y29&mcat=&mste=&mfld=3&mssi=&mfsi=74hvwy6&uhow=53&agsa=&rgco=United%20States&rgre=Illinois&rgme=602&rgci=Chicago&rgz=60661&svbttd=1&dt=Mobile&osf=iOS&os=iOS83&br=Safari&rlangs=tr&mlang=&svpid=1&did=&rcxt=MobileOptimizedWeb&lat=41.882507&lon=-87.644096&tmpc=&daid=&vp=0&osi=&osv=&bp=0.1775&mk=apple&mdl=iphone&dur=CjAKDGNoYXJnZS1hbGwtMSIgCP///////////wESE3R0ZF9kYXRhX2V4Y2x1c2lvbnM=&crrelr= could save 726B (89% reduction).
Losslessly compressing http://i.ensonhaber.com/resimler/diger/v_54_1.jpg could save 709B (4% reduction).
Losslessly compressing http://i.ensonhaber.com/resimler/diger/s_1975_2.jpg could save 673B (3% reduction).
Losslessly compressing http://i.ensonhaber.com/resimler/diger/w_7239.jpg could save 668B (5% reduction).
Losslessly compressing http://i.ensonhaber.com/resimler/diger/deivid_9111.jpg could save 667B (4% reduction).
Losslessly compressing http://i.ensonhaber.com/resimler/diger/donk_7448.jpg could save 646B (4% reduction).
Losslessly compressing http://i.ensonhaber.com/resimler/diger/q_649_1.jpg could save 642B (3% reduction).
Losslessly compressing http://i.ensonhaber.com/resimler/diger/s_8684.jpg could save 632B (3% reduction).
Losslessly compressing http://i.ensonhaber.com/resimler/diger/s_95***.jpg could save 610B (3% reduction).
Losslessly compressing http://i.ensonhaber.com/resimler/diger/s_7030_1.jpg could save 595B (3% reduction).
Losslessly compressing http://i.ensonhaber.com/resimler/diger/market_***5.jpg could save 570B (3% reduction).
Losslessly compressing http://i.ensonhaber.com/resimler/diger/lutfi-dogru_4126.jpg could save 564B (3% reduction).
Losslessly compressing http://i.ensonhaber.com/resimler/diger/sivas-ata_4017.jpg could save 559B (3% reduction).
Losslessly compressing http://i.ensonhaber.com/resimler/diger/cinsel-taciz_4972.jpg could save 543B (5% reduction).
Losslessly compressing http://i.ensonhaber.com/resimler/diger/ayakkabi-secimi_4435.jpg could save 532B (5% reduction).
Losslessly compressing http://i.ensonhaber.com/resimler/diger/masukiye_709.jpg could save 530B (3% reduction).
Losslessly compressing http://i.ensonhaber.com/resimler/diger/v_4254.jpeg could save 530B (4% reduction).
Losslessly compressing http://i.ensonhaber.com/resimler/diger/w_8007.jpg could save 524B (3% reduction).
Losslessly compressing http://i.ensonhaber.com/resimler/diger/magazin_7359.jpg could save 512B (3% reduction).

Enable compression

Compressing resources with gzip or deflate can reduce the number of bytes sent over the network.

Enable compression for the following resources to reduce their transfer size by ***.4KiB (65% reduction).

Compressing http://m.ensonhaber.com/assets/js/jquery.min.js could save 58.4KiB (64% reduction).
Compressing http://m.ensonhaber.com/assets/js/jquery.slide.js could save 11KiB (68% reduction).

Leverage browser caching

Setting an expiry date or a maximum age in the HTTP headers for static resources instructs the browser to load previously downloaded resources from local disk rather than over the network.

Leverage browser caching for the following cacheable resources:

http://m.ensonhaber.com/assets/js/jquery.min.js (expiration not specified)
http://m.ensonhaber.com/assets/js/jquery.slide.js (expiration not specified)
https://d31qbv1cthcecs.cloudfront.net/atrk.js (expiration not specified)
http://www.googletagservices.com/tag/js/gpt.js (15 minutes)
http://pagead2.googlesyndication.com/pagead/js/adsbygoogle.js (60 minutes)
http://pagead2.googlesyndication.com/pagead/osd.js (60 minutes)
https://mc.yandex.ru/metrika/watch.js (60 minutes)
https://pagead2.googlesyndication.com/pagead/js/lidar.js (60 minutes)
http://www.google-***ytics.com/***ytics.js (2 hours)

Minify JavaScript

Compacting JavaScript code can save many bytes of data and speed up downloading, parsing, and *** time.

Minify JavaScript for the following resources to reduce their size by 1.8KiB (2% reduction).

Minifying http://pagead2.googlesyndication.com/pagead/js/r20151103/r20151006/show_ads_impl.js could save 725B (1% reduction) after compression.
Minifying http://gatr.hit.gemius.pl/xgemius.js could save 633B (13% reduction) after compression.
Minifying https://pagead2.googlesyndication.com/pagead/js/r20151103/r20151006/expansion_embed.js could save 534B (2% reduction) after compression.

Minify HTML

Compacting HTML code, including any inline JavaScript and CSS contained in it, can save many bytes of data and speed up download and p*** times.

Minify HTML for the following resources to reduce their size by 1,000B (15% reduction).

Minifying http://m.ensonhaber.com/ could save 1,000B (15% reduction) after compression.
Use legible font sizes
The text on your page is legible. Learn more about using legible font sizes.
Prioritize visible content
You have the above-the-fold content properly prioritized. Learn more about prioritizing visible content.
Size content to viewport
The contents of your page fit within the viewport. Learn more about sizing content to the viewport.
Size tap targets appropriately
All of your page's links/buttons are large enough for a user to easily tap on a touchscreen. Learn more about sizing tap targets appropriately.
Minify CSS
Your CSS is minified. Learn more about minifying CSS.
Avoid plugins
Your page does not appear to use plugins, which would prevent content from being usable on many platforms. Learn more about the importance of avoiding plugins.
Configure the viewport
Your page specifies a viewport matching the device's size, which allows it to render properly on all devices. Learn more about configuring viewports.
Reduce server response time
Your server responded quickly. Learn more about server response time optimization.
Avoid app install interstitials that hide content
Your page does not appear to have any app install interstitials that hide a significant amount of content. Learn more about the importance of avoiding the use of app install interstitials.
Download optimized image, JavaScript, and CSS resources for this page.

Google Safe Browsing

This site is not currently listed as suspicious

MyWot.com Reputation Ratings

Trustworthiness:
  86
Vendor reliability:
  86
Privacy:
  86
Child safety:
  84

Site Categories (dmoz)

Basın ve Yayın/Haberler

How did ensonhaber.com look in the past?

Http Header

HTTP/1.1 200 OK
Server: nginx
Date: Tue, 10 Nov 2015 11:40:38 GMT
Content-Type: text/html
Connection: close
Vary: Accept-Encoding
X-Powered-By: PHP/5.4.28
Access-Control-Allow-Origin: http://kralspor.ensonhaber.com

DNS Lookup

Type Ip Target TTL
A 37.58.17.121 3600
A 37.58.17.122 3600
A 37.58.17.123 3600
A 37.58.17.124 3600
MX ASPMX3.GOOGLEMAIL.com 3600
MX ASPMX4.GOOGLEMAIL.com 3600
MX ASPMX5.GOOGLEMAIL.com 3600
MX aspmx.l.google.com 3600
MX alt1.aspmx.l.google.com 3600
MX ALT2.aspmx.l.google.com 3600
MX ASPMX2.GOOGLEMAIL.com 3600
SOA 3600
Mname ns1.cdnetdns.net
Rname dnsadmin.cdnetworks.com
Serial Number 2015092802
Refresh 2000
Retry 300
Expire 181400
Minimum TTL 0
TXT 3600
NS ns1.nszone.com 3600
NS ns2.nszone.com 3600
NS ns1.cdnetdns.net 3600
NS ns2.cdnetdns.net 3600

Whois Lookup

Domain Created:
2005-04-29
Domain Age:
10 years 6 months 11 days  
WhoIs:
 

whois lookup at whois.PublicDomainRegistry.com...
Domain Name: ENSONHABER.COM
Registry Domain ID: 153571552_DOMAIN_COM-VRSN
Registrar WHOIS Server: whois.publicdomainregistry.com
Registrar URL: www.publicdomainregistry.com
Updated Date: 2013-07-20T07:14:05Z
Creation Date: 2005-04-29T14:05:01Z
Registrar Registration Expiration Date: 2017-04-29T14:05:00Z
Registrar: PDR Ltd. d/b/a PublicDomainRegistry.com
Registrar IANA ID: 303
Registrar Abuse Contact Email: email
Registrar Abuse Contact Phone: +1-2013775952
Domain Status: OK
Registry Registrant ID:
Registrant Name: Serkan Kalemciler
Registrant Organization: Serkan Kalemciler
Registrant Street: Serkan Kalemciler
Registrant City: Istanbul
Registrant State/Province: Istanbul
Registrant Postal Code: 0034744
Registrant Country: TR
Registrant Phone: +90.02164164000
Registrant Phone Ext:
Registrant Fax: +90.02164635455
Registrant Fax Ext:
Registrant Email: email
Registry Admin ID:
Admin Name: Serkan Kalemciler
Admin Organization: Serkan Kalemciler
Admin Street: Serkan Kalemciler
Admin City: Istanbul
Admin State/Province: Istanbul
Admin Postal Code: 0034744
Admin Country: TR
Admin Phone: +90.02164164000
Admin Phone Ext:
Admin Fax: +90.02164635455
Admin Fax Ext:
Admin Email: email
Registry Tech ID:
Tech Name: Serkan Kalemciler
Tech Organization: Serkan Kalemciler
Tech Street: Serkan Kalemciler
Tech City: Istanbul
Tech State/Province: Istanbul
Tech Postal Code: 0034744
Tech Country: TR
Tech Phone: +90.02164164000
Tech Phone Ext:
Tech Fax: +90.02164635455
Tech Fax Ext:
Tech Email: email
Name Server: dns1.cloudns.net
Name Server: dns2.cloudns.net
Name Server: ns1.kriweb.com
Name Server: ns2.kriweb.com
DNSSEC:Unsigned
URL of the ICANN WHOIS Data Problem Reporting System:
http://wdprs.internic.net/
>>>Last update of WHOIS database: 2015-01-22T22:25:39+0000Z<<<

Registration Service Provided By: IHS TELEKOM INC
whois lookup at whois.crsnic.net...
Whois Server Version 2.0

Domain names in the .com and .net domains can now be registered
with many different competing registrars. Go to http://www.internic.net
for detailed information.

Domain Name: ENSONHABER.COM
Registrar: PDR LTD. D/B/A PUBLICDOMAINREGISTRY.COM
Sponsoring Registrar IANA ID: 303
Whois Server: whois.PublicDomainRegistry.com
Referral URL: http://www.PublicDomainRegistry.com
Name Server: DNS1.CLOUDNS.NET
Name Server: DNS2.CLOUDNS.NET
Name Server: NS1.KRIWEB.COM
Name Server: NS2.KRIWEB.COM
Status: ok
Updated Date: 09-jan-2015
Creation Date: 29-apr-2005
Expiration Date: 29-apr-2017

>>> Last update of whois database: Thu, 22 Jan 2015 22:25:32 GMT <<<
Last update was 96 days ago
loader
This can take up to 60 seconds. Please wait...

Make custom Widget for your website
Get the code now!
ensonhaber.com widget

Hide/Remove your site data

• Use Show/Hide ESTIMATED data form to hide (Website worth, Daily ads revenue, Daily Visits, Daily Pageviews)
• Use Show/Hide WHOIS data form to hide whois data
• Use Remove form to remove all data
• If you have any problem with REMOVE/HIDE your data just drop an email at support (at) hypestat.com and we will remove/hide your site data manualy.